Lista de Arbitros Calificados para el 2018
Reglamento Cláusula Solicitud de
Designacion
de Arbitro
Lista de Peritos Tabla de Honorarios

 

1 Albareda Del Castillo, Guillermo
2 Alvarez Ramírez , Fernando
3 Aragaki Nakahodo, Marité
4 Arias Valencia, Jorge Arturo
5 Assereto Bossio, Giannina
6 Aurazo Castañeda, Adriana Rocío
7 Bailetti Frayssinet, Gabriel
8 Bailetti Wiesse, Alberto
9 Barchi Velaochaga, Luciano
10 Barco Saravia, Javier
11 Belaúnde Moreyra, Martín
12 Belaúnde Plenge, Walther
13 Benavides Reverditto, Ximena
14 Benavides Rodriguez La Rosa, Oscar
15 Bendezú Flores, Ernesto
16 Benítes Vásquez, Marcela Cecilia
17 Bocchio Carbajal, Guido Marcelo
18 Bogani Ipince, Pedro
19 Bullard González, Alfredo José
20 Caceres Loureiro, Mario
21 Cantuarias Salaverry, Fernando
22 Carbajal Valenzuela , Christian
23 Cárdenas Mansilla, Javier Alberto
24 Cauti Barrantes, Augusto
25 Chiarella Privette, José
26 De la Puente Brunke, Lorenzo
27 De los Heros Pérez Albela, Alfonso
28 De Trazegnies Granda, Fernando
29 Delgado Lujan, Adriana Rosario
30 Díaz Castro, Alvaro Guillermo
31 Echevarría Silva Santisteban, Luis
32 Ezcurra Rivero, Huáscar
33 Eyzaguirre Maccan, Rolando
34 Falla Jara, Alejandro
35 Ferrero Ghislieri, Andrés Carlos
36 Ferreyra Martinez, Raúl
37 Flury Royle, Hans
38 Forno Castro, Xennia M.
39 Franco Regjo, Eric
40 Galup Barriga, Manuel Eduardo
41 Gamarra Ugáz, Carlos
42 García Calderón Moreyra, Gonzalo
43 Garcia Muñoz Najar, Gonzalo
44 Gastañeta Alayza, Luis
45 Gonzáles Guerra, Cecilia
46 Gonzales Roncal, Christian Dennis
47 Grau Malachowski, Miguel
48 Grisolle Fontana, Diego Martín
49 Hamman García Belaúnde, Carlos Domingo
50 Harten Acosta, Ricardo
51 Hernández Berenguel, Luis
52 Holguín Rojas, Manuel Antonio
53 Huertas del Pino Cavero, Luis Felipe
54 Jáuregui Morán, Gabriela
55 La Rosa Rubina, Gulnara
56 León Martínez, Sergio
57 Llallico Pecho, Víctor
58 Luna Victoria León, César
59 Mac Lean Ugarteche, Roberto
60 Málaga Checa, Fernando
61 Martínez Aponte, Humberto
62 Martínez Silva, Manuel Angel
63 Masseur Stoll, Edwin
64 Matos Flores-Guerra, Javier Alberto
65 Morales Dasso, José Miguel
66 Morote Núñez, Hugo Alberto
67 Mostajo Scheelje, Juan José
68 Navarro Coquis, Augusto
69 Navarro Grau, Félix
70 Navarro Santa Maria, Lorena
71 Núñez Carvallo, Javier
72 Nuñovero Rojas, Ines Patricia
73 Oropeza Garay, Daniel Raymundo
74 Ortíz de Zevallos Ferrand, Raúl
75 Ortiz Pecol, Cecilia
76 Padilla Vidalón, Beatriz
77 Paniagua Jara, Valentín
78 Pautrat Medina, Liliana Patricia
79 Peña Acevedo, Juan Humberto
80 Peña Camarena, Humbelino Teodoro
81 Picco Valdivia, Mary Lucy
82 Piñeiro García Calderón, Eduardo
83 Polack Belaúnde, Roberto
84 Portaro Van Oordt, Edgardo
85 Quintana Sánchez, Eduardo Jesús
86 Quiroz Pacheco, Cecilia Lucy
87 Ramírez Bardales, Julio
88 Ramírez Patrón,   Luis Eduardo
89 Ramos Padilla, César Eusebio
90 Ravina Sánchez, Raúl
91 Rodrigo Mazuré, Luis Carlos
92 Rodrigo Prado, Luis Carlos
93 Rodríguez-Mariátegui Canny, Luis
94 Ruppert Yañez, Emil
95 Salas Fuentes, Elizabeth Noemí
96 Silva Chueca, Ricardo
97 Silva Santisteban, Milagros
98 Tejada Gurmendi, Jaime
99 Tomatis Chiappe, Catalina
100 Tong González, Francisco José
101 Torreblanca Guzmán, Daniel Ernesto
102 Uceda Ridoutt, Enrique
103 Vargas Pareja, Alberto R.
104 Varillas Cueto, Martín Alberto
105 Vega Gonzáles, Antonio
106 Velasco Guido, Alberto
107 Vidal Ramírez, Fernando
108 Villanueva Vargas, Jacqueline Fiorella